Coding Cup @Google 2019

Teams

Name Team Members
David Avellan-Hultman David Avellan-Hultman
Kristoffer Åhgren Kristoffer Åhgren
Hidden User Hidden User
Erik Amirell Eklöf Erik Amirell Eklöf
Gabriel Nilsson Gabriel Nilsson
Oscar Persson Oscar Persson
Martin Jakobsson Martin Jakobsson
Simon Ljungbeck Simon Ljungbeck
Loke Gustafsson Loke Gustafsson
Herman Karlsson Herman Karlsson
Åke Wettergren Åke Wettergren
martin wennberg martin wennberg
Richard Ericsson Richard Ericsson
Anna N Anna N
Hidden User Hidden User
Oliver Lindgren Oliver Lindgren
Måns Magnusson Måns Magnusson
Gustaf Broström Gustaf Broström
Erik Leffler Erik Leffler
Daniel Rising Daniel Rising
Christofer Nolander Christofer Nolander
ADKommunism Hidden User
‭ Jag är först Herman Lauenstein
Isaac Arvestad Isaac Arvestad
Chaitanya Katpatal Chaitanya Katpatal
Herman Appelgren Herman Appelgren
Christofer Ohlsson Christofer Ohlsson
Tulga Ariuntuya Tulga Ariuntuya
Oscar Almqvist Oscar Almqvist
Fredrik Ekholm Fredrik Ekholm
Gustav Kalander Gustav Kalander
Dennis Magnusson Dennis Magnusson
Mattis Lööv Mattis Lööv
Oskar Larsson Oskar Larsson
Joel Bäcker Joel Bäcker
Karl Lundstig Karl Lundstig
Lars Åström Lars Åström
Simon Sirak Simon Sirak
Max Holmberg Max Holmberg
Björn Magnusson Björn Magnusson
Alex Loiko Alex Loiko
Alan Ihre Alan Ihre
Erik Spector Erik Spector
Nils Adam Benali
Hidden User Hidden User
Sam Zackrisson Sam Zackrisson
Sebastian Hjelm Sebastian Hjelm
🌈 Maj Stenmark
Leopold Hermansson Leopold Hermansson
Anton Lyxell Anton Lyxell
Marcus Jonsson Ewebring Marcus Jonsson Ewebring
Jonas Johansson Jonas Johansson
Robert Berggren Robert Berggren
Axel Nilsson Axel Nilsson
Jonatan Nilsson Jonatan Nilsson
Radomir Yolkin Radomir Yolkin
Erik Tegler Erik Tegler
Markus Larsson Markus Larsson
Oscar Silver Oscar Silver
Tobias Glimmerfors Tobias Glimmerfors
Henrik Hallbert Henrik Hallbert
Andrea Scotti Andrea Scotti
Nils Gustafsson Nils Gustafsson
Ruth Aleksandrauskaite Ruth Aleksandrauskaite
I can has submitt? Robert Welin-Berger
Andreas Wallström Andreas Wallström
Arturas Aleksandrauskas Arturas Aleksandrauskas
Giedre Giedre
Jonas Sunde Valfridsson Jonas Sunde Valfridsson
LouLou Pei LouLou Pei
Lars Hummelgren Lars Hummelgren
Niklas Tomsic Niklas Tomsic
Roura FanBoys Oleguer Canal Anton
Alexander Viklund Alexander Viklund
Viktor Lundqvist Viktor Lundqvist
David Stålmarck David Stålmarck
Felix Eriksson Felix Eriksson
Akhmed Al-Sayed Akhmed Al-Sayed
Oskar Strömberg Oskar Strömberg
Marika Rostvall Marika Rostvall
Hasse bae Hasse bae
Fredrik Ahlberg Fredrik Ahlberg
Damjan Polugic Damjan Polugic
Alexander Kravberg Alexander Kravberg
Alexander Tuoma Alexander Tuoma
Mohamed Ahmed Bakry Mohamed Bakry
Nicole Hedblom Nicole Hedblom
Noa Spele Noa Spele
Alex Loiko Alex Loiko
Victor Naumburg Victor Naumburg
Carles Balsells Rodas Carles Balsells Rodas
Linus Eklund Linus Eklund
Martin Hesselborn Martin Hesselborn
Marcus Dicander Marcus Dicander
Mårten Nilsson Mårten Nilsson
Marcus Andersson Marcus Andersson
Anton Åkerman Anton Åkerman